Startseite
Kalender
Organisation
Mandatsträger
Gremien
Toggle navigation
Rechercheauswahl
Mandatsträger
VGBEN 1. Wahlperiode
VGBEN 1. Wahlperiode
10. Wahlperiode
NASSAU Legislaturperiode 2014-2019
NASSAU Legislaturperiode 2009-2014
9. Wahlperiode
8. Wahlperiode
NASSAU Legislaturperiode 2004-2009
alle
ehemalige Wahlperioden
Alle Daten
Verbandsgemeinde Bad Ems
Ortsgemeinde Arzbach
Ortsgemeinde Attenhausen
Ortsgemeinde Becheln
Ortsgemeinde Dausenau
Ortsgemeinde Dessighofen
Ortsgemeinde Dienethal
Ortsgemeinde Dornholzhausen
Ortsgemeinde Fachbach
Ortsgemeinde Frücht
Ortsgemeinde Geisig
Ortsgemeinde Hömberg
Ortsgemeinde Kemmenau
Ortsgemeinde Lollschied
Ortsgemeinde Miellen
Ortsgemeinde Misselberg
Ortsgemeinde Nievern
Ortsgemeinde Obernhof
Ortsgemeinde Oberwies
Ortsgemeinde Pohl
Ortsgemeinde Schweighausen
Ortsgemeinde Seelbach
Ortsgemeinde Singhofen
Ortsgemeinde Sulzbach
Ortsgemeinde Weinähr
Ortsgemeinde Winden
Ortsgemeinde Zimmerschied
Stadt Bad Ems
Stadt Nassau
Verbandsgemeinde Bad Ems-Nassau
Verbandsgemeinde Nassau
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Alle
Name
Mitgliedschaft
Frank Ackermann
SPD
Rainer Ansel
CDU
Volker Baum
Patrick Becker
CDU
Gisela Bertram
SPD
Michael Bilo
FWG
Andreas Brings
Michael Debusmann
WG-Seil
Erika Fritsche
Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Thomas Gohmann
Claudia Gromig
Mario Gros
Patrick Günster
Dieter Hahn
SPD
Peter Dieter Hand
SPD
Hans Hermann Hanisch
Sigrid Hastrich
CDU
Bernd Heinz
FWG
Michael Held
FWG
Bernd Hewel
FWG
Norbert Jachtenfuchs
SPD
Burkhard Jaeger
Heinz Keul
CDU
Gudrun Keuper
Uwe Kewitz
CDU
Andreas Klute
FWG
Frank Kräber
Hildegard Krekel
Franz Lehmler
CDU
Ursula Lempert
CDU
Tanja Lichius
FWG
Rainer Lindner
Rainer Lindner
Rainer Lindner
Gebhard Linscheid
Sabine Loosen
Thorsten Massenkeil
Anke Meike
Reiner Mertes
Stefan Merz
Peter Meuer
SPD
Magdalene Meyer
SPD
Wolf Meyer
FWG
Dirk Niebergall
Heinz Ott
SPD
Dr. Bernd Paffrath
Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Michael Patzelt
CDU
Silke Pfeffer-Leukel
Daniel Plischka
Birgit Reiferscheid-Zupp
SPD
Carsten Reifert
Karl-Heinz Reinig
Petra Röhrig
Karl-Peter Salzmann
Elfriede Schmidt
Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Reiner Schmorleiz-Engel
Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Jochen Schneider
FWG
Sarah Späth
SPD
Reiner Staudt
WG-Staudt
Birk Utermark
FWG
Petra Vollheim
CDU
Irmtraud Wahlers
Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Christian Weinreich
Günter Wittler
CDU
Klaus Wörsdörfer-Gödert
Lutz Zaun
CDU